Difference between revisions of "Wondrous Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Hands''' || [[Hands#hands_table|Table]] ||[[Hands#hands_desc|Descriptions]] |
|'''Hands''' || [[Hands#hands_table|Table]] ||[[Hands#hands_desc|Descriptions]] |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |'''Head''' || [[#head_table|Table]] ||[[#head_desc|Descriptions]] |
+ | |'''Head''' || [[Head#head_table|Table]] ||[[Head#head_desc|Descriptions]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |'''Headband''' || [[#headbands_table|Table]] ||[[#headbands_desc|Descriptions]] |
+ | |'''Headband''' || [[Headbands#headbands_table|Table]] ||[[Headbands#headbands_desc|Descriptions]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |'''Neck''' || [[#neck_table|Table]] ||[[#neck_desc|Descriptions]] |
+ | |'''Neck''' || [[Neck#neck_table|Table]] ||[[Neck#neck_desc|Descriptions]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |'''Shoulders''' || [[#shoulders_table|Table]] ||[[#shoulders_desc|Descriptions]] |
+ | |'''Shoulders''' || [[Shoulders#shoulders_table|Table]] ||[[Shoulders#shoulders_desc|Descriptions]] |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |'''Wrists''' || [[#wrists_table|Table]] ||[[#wrists_desc|Descriptions]] |
+ | |'''Wrists''' || [[Wrists#wrists_table|Table]] ||[[Wrists#wrists_desc|Descriptions]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|'''Slotless''' || [[#slotless_table|Table]] ||[[#slotless_desc|Descriptions]] |
|'''Slotless''' || [[#slotless_table|Table]] ||[[#slotless_desc|Descriptions]] |
||
Revision as of 00:01, 22 March 2015
| Quick Links | ||
| Belts | Table | Descriptions |
| Body | Table | Descriptions |
| Chest | Table | Descriptions |
| Eyes | Table | Descriptions |
| Feet | Table | Descriptions |
| Hands | Table | Descriptions |
| Head | Table | Descriptions |
| Headband | Table | Descriptions |
| Neck | Table | Descriptions |
| Shoulders | Table | Descriptions |
| Wrists | Table | Descriptions |
| Slotless | Table | Descriptions |
Wondrous Items
Descriptions











